?

Log in

SO MUCH FUN - ♥♥DON'T FLINCH [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
♥ tiffany ♥♥♥

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

SO MUCH FUN [Oct. 16th, 2004|05:02 pm]
♥ tiffany ♥♥♥
[feelin a little |crazydon't you?]
[i'm hot for |you're so vain]

The game was sooo funnnnn.
And I had sooooo muccccchhhh funnnnn 2day<3



The Game


IANNN


pfft :p Heather


2hot4tv




ashlyn<3






umm-yeah. haha Cody. this should be censored.


Cody and Paul


Kimberlyyy!


Logan Ramsey :p


Hello Mark...


Eating a hotdog...Mark likes hotdogss...


Ashlyn kissing me<3


I look high-do I not?


oooh sexxxyyy... :p


Dance Paul dance...


Reeeeed! My favorite <3 :p Kim's bro




Riley and Danielle


Tucker's a cutie <3




Paul likes deepthroating Twizzlers....

GoodWill, China Yan, and other


Tuck and his hard hat.


A large male barbie with lonnng hair.


THIS ROXXX


I love those round mirrors. I want one <3


On Logan's back.


In the shoe mirror. I STILL have Paul's jacket
from the game ;p


Piggy back.


At Logan's crib


lmao. Harrassing passing cars with campaign
signs. MIGHTY FUN.


China Yan!! <3


PRONNNNN


Ash at China Yan


Andrew's hot wig


Andrew being a fruitcake :p


THE END


linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: nikkee_raynee16
2004-10-16 11:12 pm (UTC)
looks like fun ♥
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: cottonfilled
2004-10-17 12:46 am (UTC)
too bad you weren't at the game :_(
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: cottonfilled
2004-10-17 12:47 am (UTC)
thanks
haha-yeah. I hope you don't mind<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: faygo_flava
2004-10-17 09:13 pm (UTC)
Dude, I LOVE YOU cept I look weird in all those pix :P
(Reply) (Thread)
From: paradeofheart__
2004-10-17 10:49 pm (UTC)
DUDE I LOVE YOU TOO
and you do not look weird♥



I do.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: faygo_flava
2004-10-17 09:17 pm (UTC)
Um...my stupid ass step-dad's blocker thing blocks everything so I guess...I'm stuck reading your old LJ until the fucking things gets fixed which he'll never fix it becuz he's an ass ^_^;; >:-O Oh yeah...and I left some shit at your house, guess I'll get it Tuesday.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: paradeofheart__
2004-10-17 10:49 pm (UTC)
I found your CD's and your pants♥
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)